OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oregon State Outdoor High Performance
April 26th-27th 2024 Corvallis, Oregon, United States
Report
Block
27 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2017 Apr 29th to Apr 30th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
85
3
34
2024
1
116
2
2021
1
2
167
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
83
1
2017
1
70
1
2015
1
119
2
2014
1
35
2
64
2013
1
9
4
2012
Media for 2017
Videos (
70
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance
Apr 26th 2017, 7:10pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/OR
Invited groups
2017
OSU High Performance
Oregon State University High Performance
2017 Results - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 26th 2017, 7:10pm
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Joe Morris
10.40a
(-1.3)
Unattached
2.
Sr
Matt East
10.63a
(-1.3)
Southern Oregon Univ...
3.
Jr
Dwight Shaw
10.64a
PR
(1.0)
Southern Oregon Univ...
4.
Arthur Delaney
10.69a
(-1.3)
Ultimate Speed
5.
Jr
Jeremy VanAssche
10.76a
(-1.3)
Eastern Washington
6.
Sr
Cameron Bremner
10.88a
(1.0)
Southern Oregon Univ...
7.
Sr
Carlos Ortiz
10.90a
SR
(-1.3)
Concordia-Portland
8.
Jr
Codi Blodgett
10.97a
(1.0)
Western Oregon
9.
Fr
Braxton Canady
10.98a
PR
(-1.3)
Oregon
10.
Jr
Margaryonta Kilcup
10.99a
(1.0)
Clackamas
11.
So
Micco Mills
11.04a
(1.0)
Clackamas
12.
Sr
Mitchell Gable
11.05a
(1.0)
Portland State
13.
Jr
Jeremiah Emershy
11.10a
(1.0)
Southern Oregon Univ...
14.
Sr
Jake Mihelich
11.19a
(-1.3)
Linfield
15.
Sr
Latrelle Swayne
11.21a
(-1.3)
St Martin's
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Joe Morris
21.19a
(-.4)
Unattached
2.
Sr
Jake Mihelich
21.98a
(-.4)
Linfield
3.
Sr
Carlos Ortiz
22.07a
SR
(-.4)
Concordia-Portland
4.
Fr
Matthew Jones
22.11a
PR
(.8)
Northwest Christian
5.
Chris Stubbs
22.22a
(-.4)
Unattached
6.
Jr
Codi Blodgett
22.27a
(.8)
Western Oregon
7.
Fr
Andre Dorn
22.35a
(.8)
Mt Hood
8.
So
Antonio Campos
22.39a
(.8)
Northwest Christian
9.
Sr
Glen Felix
22.45a
PR
(.8)
Concordia-Portland
10.
Fr
Connor Giannini
22.64a
(.8)
Willamette
11.
Fr
Adam Brown
22.70a
(-.4)
Concordia-Portland
12.
Jr
Bleu Perez
22.85a
(-1.4)
Seattle University
13.
Jr
Keith Beasley
22.89a
(-1.4)
Seattle University
14.
So
Rikki McCaw
23.04a
(-1.4)
Idaho
15.
Sr
Latrelle Swayne
23.05a
SR
(.8)
St Martin's
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
So
Kaizer Gillispie
47.35a
PR
Idaho
2.
Sr
Aaron Whitaker
47.96a
PR
Western Oregon
3.
Sr
Cedric Quartey
48.81a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
4.
So
Janzen Aguilar-Nelson
48.91a
SR
Seattle University
5.
Fr
Damian Williams
49.10a
PR
Lane (OR)
6.
Fr
Andre Dorn
49.10a
Mt Hood
7.
Mark-Lee Joseph
49.21a
Unattached
8.
Sr
John Koch
49.87a
George Fox
9.
Jr
Keith Beasley
50.02a
Seattle University
10.
Jr
Jack Wellman
50.09a
Willamette
11.
Jr
Charlie Gilpin
50.29a
PR
Clackamas
12.
So
Rikki McCaw
50.65a
PR
Idaho
13.
Sr
Devonte Woods
51.98a
Western Oregon
14.
So
Tyler Powers
53.81a
Concordia-Portland
Fr
Jordan Jones
DQ
Clackamas
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Sr
Nicholas Harris
1:49.69a
SR
Colorado
2.
Hans Roelle
1:49.91a
Team Run Eugene
3.
Fr
Connor Morello
1:50.24a
PR
Washington
4.
Daniel Block
1:50.47a
Unattached
5.
Sr
Blake Nelson
1:50.66a
SR
Washington
6.
Stephan Bullard
1:50.69a
Team Run Eugene
7.
Jr
Mason Fletcher
1:50.79a
SR
Washington
8.
Fr
Austin Tamagno
1:51.18a
PR
Oregon
9.
Zachary Boyd-Helm
1:51.40a
Unattached
10.
Robert Denault
1:51.96a
Newmarket Huskies
11.
Adam Paul-Morris
1:52.72a
Vancouver Thunderbirds
12.
Sr
Michael Chin
1:52.76a
Western Oregon
13.
Sr
Ben Richardson
1:52.86a
Portland State
14.
Ricky Garcia
1:52.98a
Unattached
15.
Fr
Dean Ellenwood
1:53.08a
Idaho
16.
Ryan Booth
1:53.75a
Team Run Eugene
17.
Sr
Brendan Hoff
1:54.27a
PR
Victoria
18.
Sr
Ian Middleton
1:54.33a
Idaho
19.
Fr
Noah Belcik
1:54.96a
PR
Idaho
20.
Jr
Christian Parr
1:55.08a
George Fox
21.
Sr
Ethan Livermore
1:55.22a
PR
Concordia-Portland
22.
So
Alex Smith
1:55.62a
PR
University of Oregon...
23.
Sr
Gary Fanelli
1:55.69a
Southern Oregon Univ...
24.
So
Luke Sparks
1:55.86a
PR
Northwest Christian
25.
Fr
Curt Knott
1:56.28a
PR
Western Oregon
26.
So
Levi Wintz
1:56.43a
PR
Idaho
27.
Jr
Parker Marson
1:57.13a
Western Oregon
28.
Jr
Jack Kobylka
1:57.19a
SR
Willamette
29.
Fr
Ross Enlow
1:57.67a
PR
Willamette
30.
So
Jack Welch
1:57.67a
PR
Portland
31.
Fr
Ben Rodriguez
1:57.68a
Lane (OR)
32.
Jr
Jacques Hebert
1:58.20a
PR
Seattle University
33.
Sr
Demetrius Rhodes
1:58.25a
Concordia-Portland
34.
Sr
Louis Rodrigues
1:58.39a
SR
Seattle University
35.
Zach Kanelis
1:58.63a
Unattached
36.
Fr
Robbie Melhorn
2:00.78a
Willamette
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Jr
David Ribich
3:41.45a
PR
Western Oregon
2.
So
Joe Klecker
3:41.69a
PR
Colorado
3.
Luc Bruchet
3:42.93a
Asics Canada
4.
Robert Denault
3:44.81a
Newmarket Huskies
5.
Isaac Updike
3:45.02a
Team Run Eugene
6.
So
John Dressel
3:45.49a
PR
Colorado
7.
Jr
Jonathan Stevens
3:45.99a
SR
Washington
8.
Tripp Hurt
3:46.11a
Team Run Eugene
9.
So
Trent Mazelli
3:46.73a
PR
Portland
10.
Sr
Nathan Stark
3:46.94a
PR
Idaho
11.
So
Dustin Nading
3:47.17a
PR
Western Oregon
12.
So
Noah Schutte
3:48.59a
PR
Portland
13.
Fr
Caleb Webb
3:48.73a
PR
Portland
14.
Logan Orndorf
3:48.84a
Unattached
15.
Nate Beamer
3:49.06a
Unattached
16.
Josh Dempsey
3:49.39a
Unattached
17.
Jr
Jacques Hebert
3:49.91a
PR
Seattle University
18.
Doug Benson
3:50.80a
Team Run Eugene
19.
Lucas Updike
3:50.97a
Team Run Eugene
20.
Jack Yearian
3:51.20a
Unattached
21.
Cobie Chavez-Killinger
3:51.20a
Unattached
22.
Callum McClusky
3:51.29a
Unattached
23.
Andrew Nelson
3:51.58a
Unattached
24.
Sr
Alex Dillard
3:51.62a
PR
Portland
25.
Sr
Brendan Hoff
3:52.46a
PR
Victoria
26.
Nicholas Laccinole
3:53.14a
Unattached
27.
Aric Van Halen
3:53.86a
Unattached
28.
Jared Hixon
3:54.50a
Team Run Eugene
29.
Sr
Brett Willyard
3:55.77a
PR
University of Oregon...
30.
Jr
Thomas Normandeau
3:56.15a
PR
Western Oregon
31.
Jr
Garrett Kraal
3:56.99a
PR
Northwest Christian
32.
Robert McLauchlan
3:58.72a
Jacuzzi Boys AC
33.
Jr
Evan Talan
4:00.21a
PR
OSU Running Club
34.
Jr
Carter Aebi
4:00.55a
Portland
35.
Fr
Moises Martinez
4:01.75a
Lane (OR)
36.
Fr
Justin Crosswhite
4:03.31a
Western Oregon
37.
Jr
Tim Delcourt
4:03.32a
Idaho
38.
Jr
Conor Johnston
4:04.51a
Portland
39.
Fr
Liam Jemison
4:04.98a
Portland State
40.
So
Eli Shelby
4:07.93a
Northwest Christian
41.
So
Brent Knutzen
4:17.38a
PR
Portland
42.
Sr
Ethan Livermore
4:28.23a
Concordia-Portland
43.
Fr
Justin Gallegos
6:57.01a
University of Oregon...
Daniel Block
DNF
Unattached
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Jeramy Elkaim
13:59.01a
Bowerman TC
2.
Eric Finan
14:01.70a
Team Run Eugene
3.
Levi Thomet
14:01.82a
Unattached
4.
Greg Montgomery
14:04.98a
IDAHO track club
5.
Kevin Coffey
14:07.16a
BCEP
6.
Brian Eimstad
14:11.39a
Team Run Eugene
7.
Dan Kremske
14:20.72a
Team Run Eugene
8.
So
Mahmoud Moussa
14:28.34a
Washington
9.
So
Gabriel Haughey
14:30.56a
PR
Portland
10.
Brady Beagley
14:34.67a
Bowerman TC
11.
Jr
Travis Neuman
14:35.24a
PR
Oregon
12.
Fr
Grayson Ollar
14:43.74a
PR
Idaho
13.
So
Sam Lomax
14:44.26a
Portland
14.
Jr
Chay Weaver
14:44.27a
SR
Seattle University
15.
Sr
Tyler Flannery
14:44.81a
PR
Seattle University
16.
Sr
Jared Seckel
14:46.11a
PR
Concordia-Portland
17.
So
Dwain Stucker
14:47.14a
PR
Idaho
18.
Fr
Michael Biedebach
14:48.11a
PR
Portland State
19.
Sr
Ryan Jones
14:49.58a
PR
University of Oregon...
20.
Jr
Keegan Symmes
14:50.56a
SR
Portland
21.
Jr
Matt Seidel
14:51.63a
SR
Seattle University
22.
Sr
Connor Cushman
14:53.81a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
23.
Fr
Alec Hornecker
14:54.89a
PR
Portland State
24.
So
Tyler Jones
14:54.95a
PR
Western Oregon
25.
So
Jose Macias
14:55.85a
PR
Clackamas
26.
So
Drew Schultz
14:56.08a
SR
Idaho
27.
Fr
Colton Johnsen
14:56.53a
PR
Eastern Washington
28.
Jr
Collin Olson
14:56.92a
PR
Seattle University
29.
Jr
Bryan Fernandez
14:57.58a
Oregon
30.
So
Noah Oberitter
14:58.05a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
31.
So
Matthew Hommel
15:00.21a
PR
Eastern Washington
32.
Fr
Michael Martin
15:01.41a
PR
Lane (OR)
33.
Jr
Andrew Sutton
15:01.88a
PR
College of Idaho
34.
So
Austin Fred
15:03.82a
PR
Idaho
35.
So
Seth Berdahl
15:14.01a
SR
University of Oregon...
36.
So
Michael Murphy
15:15.06a
PR
Portland
37.
Fr
Carter Christman
15:17.71a
PR
University of Oregon...
38.
So
Cal Davidson-Turner
15:19.98a
Seattle University
39.
So
August Howell
15:24.58a
SR
University of Oregon...
40.
So
Eli Boudouris
15:24.78a
SR
Seattle University
10,000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Jr
Mason Rouches
32:56.76a
PR
OSU Running Club
2.
Joshua Sanchez
33:18.20a
Unattached
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Jeshua Anderson
14.13a
(1.0)
Unattached
2.
Fr
Braxton Canady
14.15a
PR
(1.0)
Oregon
3.
Jr
Eric Simpson
14.47a
SR
(1.0)
Washington
4.
Fr
Ben Doucette
14.69a
(1.0)
Idaho
5.
Sr
Mitch Modin
14.74a
(1.0)
Oregon
6.
Fr
Seth Andres
14.84a
PR
(1.0)
Lane (OR)
7.
Fr
Emerson Liburd
14.89a
PR
(1.0)
Clackamas
8.
Fr
Kamal Golaube
15.12a
(1.0)
Portland State
9.
So
Donte Robinson
15.60a
PR
(.1)
Portland State
10.
So
Micah Jury
15.65a
PR
(.1)
Northwest Christian
11.
Sr
Drew Thompson
15.70a
(1.0)
Idaho
12.
Jr
Joe Delgado
15.71a
(.1)
Oregon
13.
Fr
Brian Golding
15.73a
PR
(.1)
Mt Hood
14.
Sr
John Koch
16.30a
(.1)
George Fox
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Jeshua Anderson
50.04a
Unattached
2.
So
Mack Baxter
51.98a
PR
Idaho
3.
Jr
Josh Gordon
52.87a
PR
Washington
4.
Jr
Joshua Rambert
53.92a
PR
Oregon
5.
Fr
Tremaine McAdams
54.49a
PR
Eastern Washington
6.
Fr
Oscar Herrera
55.79a
Washington
7.
So
Micah Jury
56.61a
PR
Northwest Christian
8.
Fr
Steve Brown
57.59a
Seattle University
9.
Fr
Brian Golding
58.11a
PR
Mt Hood
10.
Fr
Clay Patrick
58.90a
University of Oregon...
11.
So
Robert Bierly
59.04a
Concordia-Portland
So
Taylor Vicknair
DNF
Linfield
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Jr
Zach Perrin
9:07.45a
PR
Colorado
2.
Riley Osen
9:09.71a
Unattached
3.
Fr
Julius Diehr
9:14.84a
Washington
4.
So
Steaven Zachman
9:17.72a
PR
Eastern Washington
5.
Jr
Kevin Poteracke
9:19.37a
Southern Oregon Univ...
6.
Jr
Patrick Loftus
9:20.71a
SR
Willamette
7.
So
Joseph Horen
9:21.36a
Portland
8.
So
Billy Godfrey
9:22.27a
SR
College of Idaho
9.
So
Chris Herrick
9:23.26a
PR
Colorado
10.
Sr
Andrew Wise
9:23.61a
Western Washington
11.
Jr
Alan Ekanger
9:30.90a
PR
Western Oregon
12.
Fr
Jakob Hiett
9:32.53a
PR
Portland
13.
Judd Lewis
9:34.68a
Unattached
14.
So
Levi Wintz
9:34.96a
PR
Idaho
15.
Sr
Austin Oser
9:35.60a
PR
Eastern Washington
16.
So
Conner Covey
9:47.88a
PR
Northwest Christian
17.
Fr
Andy Snyder
9:54.32a
PR
Washington
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Relay Team
40.96a
Southern Oregon Univ...
2.
Relay Team
41.56a
Concordia-Portland
3.
Relay Team
41.88a
Clackamas
4.
Relay Team
42.09a
Northwest Christian
5.
Relay Team
42.17a
Idaho
6.
Relay Team
52.05a
St Martin's
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Relay Team
3:15.87a
Idaho
2.
Relay Team
3:16.98a
Portland State
3.
Relay Team
3:17.10a
Southern Oregon Univ...
4.
Relay Team
3:23.45a
Concordia-Portland
5.
Relay Team
3:24.50a
Lane (OR)
6.
Relay Team
3:27.83a
Clackamas
7.
Relay Team
3:29.23a
Northwest Christian
8.
Relay Team
3:29.24a
OSU Running Club
9.
Relay Team
3:30.70a
University of Oregon...
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
1.
David Pless
19.45m
Iron Wood TC
2.
Jack Lembcke
17.55m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Caleb Bridge
17.45m
PR
Concordia-Portland
4.
Josh Koch
17.32m
Unattached
5.
Fr
Zack Short
16.91m
Idaho
6.
Jr
Austin White
16.73m
SR
Oregon
7.
Fr
Jose Padilla
16.19m
Washington
8.
Sr
T.J. Brassil
15.85m
SR
Oregon
9.
So
Brandon Bowen
15.40m
Western Oregon
10.
Sr
Scott Miller
14.94m
Eastern Washington
11.
Jr
Jeff Lieder
14.29m
Linfield
12.
Fr
Sebastian Barajas
14.25m
Oregon
13.
So
Troy Bacon
13.98m
PR
Portland State
14.
Jr
Joe Delgado
12.68m
Oregon
15.
Sr
Mitch Modin
12.11m
Oregon
Fr
Cyrius Vea
FOUL
Concordia-Portland
Fr
Jonathan Law
FOUL
Eastern Washington
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Sr
Scott Miller
54.33m
PR
Eastern Washington
2.
So
Drake Brennan
53.61m
SR
Oregon
3.
Jr
Cullen Prena
53.48m
Oregon
4.
Fr
Jakob Chamberlain
53.26m
PR
Concordia-Portland
5.
Sr
Dan Boyden
51.66m
Washington
6.
Fr
Caleb Bridge
51.65m
Concordia-Portland
7.
Fr
Jose Padilla
51.52m
PR
Washington
8.
Jack Lembcke
48.71m
Unattached
9.
So
Caleb Dalzell
45.98m
George Fox
10.
Fr
Brett Elder
45.45m
Concordia-Portland
11.
So
Troy Bacon
45.07m
Portland State
12.
So
Matthew Pete Bauman
44.49m
Idaho
13.
So
Brandon Bowen
43.81m
Western Oregon
Fr
Zack Short
FOUL
Idaho
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Brian Chalkley
68.43m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Easton Christensen
60.68m
SR
Clackamas
3.
Ryan Brandel
60.60m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Christian Hackney
57.84m
Northwest Christian
5.
Jacob Wachtendonk
57.48m
Unattached
6.
Richard Nance
54.41m
Unattached
7.
Fr
Brett Elder
48.88m
Concordia-Portland
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Kei-Jian Buckley
2.14m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Mikel Smith
2.04m
St Martin's
3.
Kyley Johnson
2.04m
Bowerman TC
4.
So
Ben Milligan
1.99m
SR
Oregon
5.
Bradley Laubacher
1.99m
Unattached
6.
Tyson Stipic
1.94m
Unattached
7.
Jr
Chez Jackson
1.94m
Eastern Washington
8.
Sr
Andrew Morgan
1.89m
Eastern Washington
9.
Sr
Drew Thompson
1.89m
Idaho
9.
So
Donte Robinson
1.89m
Portland State
9.
So
Forrest Wallace
1.89m
Eastern Washington
Fr
Connor Reinke
NH
Western Oregon
Jr
Cam Peters
NH
Seattle University
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Fr
Justin Petz
5.08m
Lane (OR)
2.
Sr
Cole Walsh
5.08m
Oregon
3.
So
Blaise Black
4.93m
Washington
4.
So
Keenan Calhoun
4.63m
PR
Lane (OR)
5.
So
Grant Shurtliff
4.48m
SR
Lane (OR)
6.
Sr
Mitch Modin
4.33m
Oregon
So
Kyle Anderson
NH
Southern Oregon Univ...
Jr
Joe Delgado
NH
Oregon
Bryan Quinn
NH
Willamette Striders
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Jr
Josh Gordon
7.22m
Washington
2.
Sr
Trenton Osborn
7.14m
Eastern Washington
3.
Fr
Keshun McGee
7.07m
Eastern Washington
4.
Fr
Alani Troutman
7.03m
Western Oregon
5.
Jr
Dwight Shaw
6.88m
Southern Oregon Univ...
6.
Jr
Anthony Manago
6.82m
St Martin's
7.
Jr
Chez Jackson
6.79m
Eastern Washington
8.
Joe Morris
6.73m
Unattached
9.
So
Jaron Barrow
6.50m
Mt Hood
10.
Jr
Ben Hortaleza
6.48m
George Fox
11.
Gabe Ovgard
6.46m
Unattached
12.
So
Austin Torres
6.21m
Lane (OR)
13.
So
Kodzo Toku
6.12m
Portland State
14.
Fr
Ryan Cornell
5.66m
PR
Seattle University
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
1.
So
Tristan James
14.76m
PR
Lane (OR)
2.
Jr
Wesley Gray
14.69m
Western Oregon
3.
Fr
Kasin Pendergrass Anderson
14.59m
Idaho
4.
So
Jonny Magee
14.28m
Idaho
5.
So
Jaron Barrow
13.70m
Mt Hood
6.
So
Pavel Specht
13.32m
Lane (OR)
7.
So
Gino Brown
13.28m
Concordia-Portland
8.
Sr
Jimmy Wheeler
13.09m
Concordia-Portland
9.
So
Kolton Koenig-Rohde
13.02m
Western Oregon
Fr
Keshun McGee
FOUL
Eastern Washington
Hammer
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Fr
Max Lydum
59.44m
PR
Oregon
2.
Jr
Carey Campbell
57.07m
Washington
3.
Jr
Kegan Allen
53.06m
PR
Western Oregon
4.
Fr
Austin Tharp
52.38m
PR
Oregon
5.
So
Shawn Buck
51.92m
Eastern Washington
6.
So
Matthew Pete Bauman
51.90m
Idaho
7.
Fr
Joe Denniston
51.63m
Concordia-Portland
8.
Fr
Jakob Chamberlain
50.56m
Concordia-Portland
9.
Kobie Ham
48.44m
Unattached
10.
Connor Jost
46.59m
Unattached
11.
So
Lukas Leitis
45.39m
Eastern Washington
12.
Jr
Easton Christensen
43.62m
Clackamas
13.
Fr
Zack Short
39.45m
Idaho
14.
So
Logan Barker
37.13m
Western Oregon
Jr
Cullen Prena
FOUL
Oregon
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Sr
Genna Settle
11.74a
(-.7)
Portland State
2.
Jr
Rebecca Tarbert
12.08a
(-.7)
Eastern Washington
3.
Sr
Asia Greene
12.24a
(-.7)
George Fox
4.
Sr
Akayla Anderson
12.26a
(-.7)
Portland State
5.
So
Rakayla Tyler
12.31a
(-.7)
Southern Oregon Univ...
6.
So
Madison Lichter
12.44a
(-.7)
Seattle University
7.
Fr
Grace Bley
12.55a
(.2)
Portland
8.
Fr
Maegan McCurdy
12.63a
(.2)
Eastern Washington
9.
Sr
Laura Patrick
12.64a
(-.7)
Western Oregon
10.
Fr
Karrin Shriner
12.65a
(.2)
Northwest Christian
11.
So
Tori Johnson
12.73a
(.2)
Concordia-Portland
12.
So
Maria Montt
12.80a
(-.7)
Portland
13.
Jr
Nicole Carter
12.86a
(.2)
Idaho
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Sr
Genna Settle
23.71a
SR
(1.3)
Portland State
2.
So
Venessa D'Arpino
23.72a
PR
(1.3)
Oregon State
3.
Sr
Asia Greene
24.82a
(1.3)
George Fox
4.
Sr
Madison Leek
24.96a
PR
(1.3)
Portland
5.
Sr
Kara Hallock
25.34a
PR
(1.3)
Oregon State
6.
Sr
Kendra Hamm
25.41a
(1.3)
Eastern Washington
7.
Fr
Caylah Lunning
25.46a
PR
(1.5)
Seattle University
8.
Jr
Saskia McNairy
25.57a
PR
(1.5)
Oregon State
9.
Fr
Karrin Shriner
25.77a
PR
(.4)
Northwest Christian
10.
So
Madison Lichter
25.82a
(1.5)
Seattle University
11.
Sr
Laura Patrick
25.84a
(1.5)
Western Oregon
12.
Fr
Grace Hamre
25.85a
(1.5)
St Martin's
13.
Fr
Grace Bley
25.87a
(1.5)
Portland
14.
Fr
Sophie Bowles
25.91a
PR
(1.5)
Eastern Washington
15.
Fr
Maya Jackson
25.95a
PR
(.4)
Portland State
16.
So
Annie Wright
26.06a
(1.5)
George Fox
17.
So
Maria Montt
26.09a
SR
(1.3)
Portland
18.
Fr
Alexi Whatley
26.16a
PR
(1.5)
St Martin's
19.
Fr
Maddy Dustin
26.28a
(.4)
Idaho
20.
Fr
Silke Berendse
26.41a
(.4)
Idaho
21.
Fr
Kaylee Hove
26.47a
(.4)
Idaho
22.
So
Hailey Sears
27.43a
SR
(.4)
Western Oregon
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
So
Venessa D'Arpino
54.17a
PR
Oregon State
2.
Angeline Blackburn
55.11a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Whitney Diggs
55.88a
Washington
4.
So
Sarah King
56.14a
PR
George Fox
5.
Sr
Madison Leek
56.75a
Portland
6.
Jr
Carolyn Birkenfeld
57.03a
Washington
7.
Fr
Arianna Daniel
57.77a
Southern Oregon Univ...
8.
Fr
Maya Jackson
57.78a
Portland State
9.
Fr
Grace Hamre
57.98a
St Martin's
10.
Fr
Emily Callahan
59.26a
PR
Idaho
11.
Sr
Janessa Day
59.36a
Eastern Washington
12.
Sr
Paige Monson
59.39a
Eastern Washington
13.
Sr
Amanda (Mandy) Rusch
1:00.06a
SR
Seattle University
14.
Jr
Emily Mills
1:00.07a
Eastern Washington
15.
So
Dani Castillo
1:02.09a
Portland
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Grace Annear
2:04.17a
Unattached
2.
Laurence C?t?
2:04.37a
CAUL
3.
Mariah Kelly
2:04.73a
New Balance Canada
4.
So
Hannah Derby
2:04.79a
PR
Washington
5.
Jr
Brooke Feldmeier
2:05.07a
SR
Oregon
6.
Casey Atkin
2:05.12a
Unattached
7.
Fr
Katie Rainsberger
2:05.20a
PR
Oregon
8.
Annie Leblanc
2:05.24a
Lanaudiere Olympique
9.
Sarah MacPherson
2:05.71a
Unattached
10.
Ashley Maton
2:06.13a
Unattached
11.
Adrea Propp
2:06.81a
Unattached
12.
Fr
Sage Hurta
2:07.10a
PR
Colorado
13.
Fr
Madison Boreman
2:07.73a
Colorado
14.
So
Olivia Woods
2:08.65a
Western Oregon
15.
So
Karina Mann
2:08.91a
Colorado
16.
Jr
Megan Rose
2:09.05a
PR
Western Oregon
17.
Marisa Howard
2:09.38a
Oiselle/IDtc
18.
Jr
Suzanne Van De Grift
2:09.47a
Western Oregon
19.
Megan Rolland
2:10.32a
Oiselle
20.
So
Emily Viuhkola
2:12.15a
PR
Lane (OR)
21.
Sr
Marquita Palmer
2:12.53a
SR
Idaho
22.
Jr
Nicole Goecke
2:12.74a
PR
Oregon State
23.
Jr
Kala Koepeck
2:12.87a
PR
Oregon State
24.
Alycia Butterworth
2:13.42a
IDAHO track club
25.
Fr
Siobhan Rubio
2:13.68a
PR
Seattle University
26.
So
Erin Hagen
2:14.00a
PR
Idaho
27.
So
Kaleala Bass
2:14.40a
Idaho
28.
Fr
Krista Story
2:14.84a
Idaho
29.
Sr
Aspen Abbott
2:15.01a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
30.
Fr
Emily Wesseling
2:17.15a
PR
Idaho
31.
Sr
Moira O'Connor Lenth
2:17.30a
PR
Seattle University
32.
Sr
Rebecca Lassere
2:17.53a
PR
Seattle University
33.
So
Susie Garza
2:18.32a
Oregon Tech
34.
Sr
Lila Rice
2:18.87a
PR
Seattle University
35.
Fr
Tarisa Olinski
2:19.38a
PR
Oregon State
36.
Fr
Bailey Fjelstul
2:20.94a
PR
Concordia-Portland
37.
Sr
Emily Jones
2:21.90a
PR
University of Oregon...
38.
So
Kim Solberg
2:23.06a
PR
Oregon State
39.
So
Emily Moon
2:28.61a
Northwest Christian
Rachel Francois
DNF
Unattached
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
So
Dani Jones
4:12.68a
PR
Colorado
2.
Annie Leblanc
4:14.25a
Lanaudiere Olympique
3.
Mariah Kelly
4:14.57a
New Balance Canada
4.
Lianne Farber
4:15.64a
New Balance NorCal
5.
Grace Annear
4:16.16a
Unattached
6.
Sarah MacPherson
4:16.32a
Unattached
7.
Laurence C?t?
4:17.51a
CAUL
8.
Fr
Madison Boreman
4:19.61a
PR
Colorado
9.
Marisa Howard
4:20.11a
Oiselle/IDtc
10.
Lauren Wallace
4:20.71a
NorCal Distance
11.
Megan Rolland
4:21.26a
Oiselle
12.
Jr
Isobel Batt-Doyle
4:21.30a
PR
Washington
13.
Alycia Butterworth
4:24.09a
IDAHO track club
14.
Fr
Makena Morley
4:24.14a
PR
Colorado
15.
Fr
Kaili Keefe
4:25.98a
PR
Eastern Washington
16.
So
Emily Hamlin
4:26.83a
PR
Washington
17.
Jenn Randall
4:29.11a
Unattached
18.
Jr
Hannah McInturff
4:29.29a
PR
Utah
19.
Jr
Kelly O'Neill
4:29.37a
Oregon
20.
Jr
Mary Charleson
4:29.53a
PR
Seattle Pacific
21.
So
Abigail Regner
4:30.09a
PR
Colorado
22.
Jr
Jessa Perkinson
4:30.11a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
23.
Fr
Kaitlyn Neal
4:30.24a
PR
Washington
24.
Jr
Lucy May
4:30.71a
PR
Colorado
25.
Fr
Poppy Tank
4:31.00a
PR
Utah
26.
Sr
Josephine Bosserman
4:32.65a
PR
Washington
27.
Fr
Krista Story
4:33.58a
Idaho
28.
Sr
Melanie Nun
4:34.42a
SR
Colorado
29.
Fr
Kate Lilly
4:34.60a
PR
Seattle Pacific
30.
Sr
Lila Rice
4:35.58a
SR
Seattle University
31.
Fr
Micaela Kostecka
4:36.26a
PR
Washington
32.
So
Erin Hagen
4:36.37a
SR
Idaho
33.
Jr
Nicole Goecke
4:37.08a
PR
Oregon State
34.
Jr
Hannah Swanson
4:37.33a
SR
Willamette
35.
Rennie Kendrick
4:38.94a
Unattached
36.
Fr
Melissa Taggart
4:39.87a
PR
Utah
37.
Fr
Emily Wesseling
4:39.95a
Idaho
38.
So
Courtney Cox
4:39.96a
PR
Portland
39.
Fr
Natalie Smith
4:40.09a
PR
Portland
40.
Sr
Moira O'Connor Lenth
4:40.20a
Seattle University
41.
Jr
Johanna Erickson
4:40.37a
PR
Seattle University
42.
Lacey Conner
4:40.59a
Unattached
43.
Fr
Maddy Lyons
4:40.67a
PR
Portland
44.
Jr
Kaelia Neal
4:41.14a
Linfield
45.
Sr
Rebecca Lassere
4:42.40a
PR
Seattle University
46.
Sr
Natalie Berania
4:42.82a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
47.
Fr
Siobhan Rubio
4:44.98a
PR
Seattle University
48.
Jr
Olivia Mancl
5:04.41a
SR
Willamette
Adrea Propp
DNF
Unattached
Rachel Francois
DNF
Unattached
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Kinsey Gomez
15:52.79a
Skechers Performance
2.
Sr
Anne Luijten
16:10.46a
PR
Portland
3.
Jr
Erin Clark
16:11.32a
SR
Colorado
4.
Sr
Katie Knight
16:13.44a
SR
Washington
5.
Sr
Morgan Anderson
16:17.50a
PR
Oregon State
6.
Sr
Anna Farello
16:19.32a
PR
Portland
7.
Sr
Sarah Reiter
16:21.50a
PR
Eastern Washington
8.
Jr
Parkes Kendrick
16:28.51a
SR
Portland
9.
Kirsten Lee
16:46.76a
BCEP
10.
Jr
Grace McConnochie
16:50.16a
Portland
11.
Sr
Emily Weber
16:56.04a
Oregon State
12.
Gracie Tostenson
17:12.74a
Unattached
13.
So
Sarah Medved
17:13.53a
PR
Portland State
14.
Sr
Samantha Lewis
17:16.56a
SR
Oregon State
15.
Sr
Sarah Macdonald
17:17.21a
SR
Seattle Pacific
16.
Sr
Sierra Brown
17:22.03a
Northwest Christian
17.
So
Kaila Gibson
17:23.32a
PR
Portland State
18.
So
Olivia Stein
17:28.44a
PR
Seattle University
19.
Sr
Nicole Maurmann
17:30.29a
SR
Western Oregon
20.
Sr
Shea Vallaire
17:34.58a
Northwest Christian
21.
Fr
Ashley Licata
17:46.36a
PR
Utah
22.
Fr
Perrin Xthona
17:47.67a
PR
Oregon
23.
So
Hannah Allred
17:48.33a
PR
Utah
24.
Sr
Valerie Mitchell
17:48.79a
PR
Idaho
25.
Sr
Lindsay Tompkins
17:55.92a
Portland
26.
So
Sophia Noto
17:57.20a
Portland
27.
Brittany Therrien
18:00.04a
Unattached
28.
So
McCall Skay
18:18.01a
Idaho
29.
So
Alana Chaplin
18:24.39a
PR
Portland State
30.
Sr
Cheryn Trapp
18:31.16a
Portland State
31.
So
Melissa Rios
18:39.01a
Northwest Christian
32.
So
Jocelyn Reynolds
19:01.54a
SR
Portland State
33.
Fr
Thea Foulk
19:05.44a
PR
Seattle University
Lauren LaRocco
DNF
Unattached
Jr
Taryn Rawlings
DNF
Portland
10,000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
1.
So
Jade Mulvey
38:40.24a
Utah
2.
Sr
Dana Fry
39:00.00a
SR
University of Oregon...
3.
Fr
Gracie Ledwith
39:02.50a
PR
Eastern Washington
4.
Annie Reed
39:12.28a
Unattached
5.
Sr
Kennedy Martin
41:13.93a
SR
Portland State
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Sr
Akayla Anderson
13.85a
Portland State
2.
Sr
Devin Collins
14.01a
Oregon State
3.
So
Khadejah Jackson
14.19a
PR
(.4)
Oregon
4.
Fr
Rhesa Foster
14.30a
PR
Oregon
5.
Fr
Darhian Mills
14.35a
Washington
6.
Rachael Kraske
14.39a
Unattached
7.
Janna Vander Meulen
14.47a
Unattached
8.
Sr
Dallas Edge
14.64a
SR
Linfield
9.
So
Carly Lester
14.82a
Washington
9.
Sr
Mariah Gibbs
14.82a
PR
(.4)
Seattle University
11.
Sr
Mandie Maddux
14.94a
PR
(.4)
Seattle University
12.
Fr
Michal Jones
15.30a
PR
Portland
13.
Fr
Chase Stephens
15.51a
PR
(.4)
Concordia-Portland
14.
Fr
Christy Seaton
15.63a
(.4)
Northwest Christian
15.
So
Kycie Richwine
15.91a
(.4)
Linfield
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Fr
Darhian Mills
58.84a
PR
Washington
2.
So
Khadejah Jackson
1:00.03a
SR
Oregon
3.
So
Carly Lester
1:00.66a
PR
Washington
4.
Jr
Kylee O'Connor
1:00.89a
PR
Oregon
5.
Sr
Devin Collins
1:01.14a
Oregon State
6.
Jr
Jewell Sparks
1:02.78a
Willamette
7.
Sr
Wednesday Walton
1:03.22a
Idaho
8.
Jr
Sara Madden
1:03.84a
PR
Western Oregon
9.
Jr
Abby Wachter
1:04.00a
SR
Seattle University
10.
Fr
Alexi Whatley
1:04.14a
St Martin's
11.
So
Dakota Steen
1:04.15a
Oregon State
12.
Fr
Nicole Niskanen
1:05.92a
Western Oregon
13.
Jr
Johanna Sherman
1:06.12a
SR
Eastern Washington
14.
Fr
Dani Duran
1:07.23a
Oregon State
15.
Fr
Michal Jones
1:07.59a
Portland
16.
Sr
Emma Balazs
1:07.91a
Idaho
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Jr
Grayson Murphy
10:05.77a
PR
Utah
2.
Tansey Lystad
10:13.25a
Unattached
3.
Fr
Sage Hurta
10:15.75a
PR
Colorado
4.
Madelin Talbert
10:19.71a
Team Run Eugene
5.
Sr
Frida Berge
10:21.27a
SR
Oregon
6.
So
Juliana Mount
10:22.97a
PR
Oregon State
7.
Sora Klopfenstein
10:29.69a
IDAHO track club
8.
Jr
Kristiane Width
10:30.06a
PR
Oregon State
9.
Fr
Tabor Scholl
10:33.31a
PR
Colorado
10.
So
Andrea Condie
10:47.12a
PR
Idaho
11.
Sr
Halie Raudenbush
10:47.51a
PR
Idaho
12.
Fr
Carli Corpus
10:53.52a
Eastern Washington
13.
Sr
Dana Snell
10:59.07a
SR
Utah
14.
Sr
Grace Hodge
11:02.26a
PR
Washington
15.
Sr
Becky Sarmiento
11:05.89a
Utah
16.
Sr
Brianna Nerud
11:10.07a
SR
Oregon
17.
So
Tamika Russell
11:11.21a
PR
College of Idaho
18.
So
Dylan Hite
11:16.34a
PR
Portland
19.
Sr
Frances Swanson
11:17.97a
PR
Lewis & Clark
20.
Fr
Anika Rasubala
11:29.64a
PR
Northwest Christian
21.
Fr
Gabby Hobson
11:58.91a
Concordia-Portland
22.
Fr
Kaely Gordon
12:34.52a
PR
Oregon State
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Relay Team
47.47a
Eastern Washington
2.
Relay Team
47.74a
Southern Oregon Univ...
3.
Relay Team
48.24a
Idaho
4.
Relay Team
50.17a
Western Oregon
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Relay Team
3:49.33a
Oregon
2.
Relay Team
3:54.34a
Southern Oregon Univ...
3.
Relay Team
3:55.31a
Oregon State
4.
Relay Team
3:55.60a
Idaho
5.
Relay Team
3:56.43a
Eastern Washington
6.
Relay Team
4:18.18a
Concordia-Portland
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Fr
Maddie Rabing
15.28m
PR
Oregon
2.
Jr
Gina Flint
15.06m
SR
Washington
3.
Melissa Ausman
14.75m
Unattached
4.
Fr
Angel Nkwonta
14.24m
Washington
5.
Sr
Adara Winder
13.99m
PR
Idaho
6.
Jr
McKenzie Byrd
13.52m
Oregon State
7.
Fr
Tasha Willings
13.21m
PR
Concordia-Portland
8.
Jr
Christina MacDonald
13.19m
Concordia-Portland
9.
Sr
Kolcie Bates
13.18m
Idaho
10.
Fr
Kiana Phelps
13.10m
Oregon
11.
Fr
Sydney Guthrie-Baker
12.68m
Oregon State
12.
Fr
Joselynn Tensley
12.42m
PR
Concordia-Portland
13.
Sr
Rachael Huffman
12.18m
Western Oregon
14.
Sr
Kara Hallock
11.25m
Oregon State
15.
Fr
Nicole White
11.24m
Concordia-Portland
16.
Jr
Saskia McNairy
10.58m
PR
Oregon State
Fr
Ronna Stone
FOUL
Oregon
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Melissa Ausman
51.79m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Kiana Phelps
49.31m
Oregon
3.
Sr
McKenzie Warren
48.07m
Concordia-Portland
4.
Rachel Picknell
47.84m
Unattached
5.
Jr
Gina Flint
47.06m
SR
Washington
6.
Fr
Ronna Stone
45.85m
Oregon
7.
Sr
Kolcie Bates
43.24m
Idaho
8.
Fr
Lindsay McShane
43.23m
Oregon State
9.
Fr
Nicole White
40.19m
Concordia-Portland
10.
Sr
Kayla Fleskes
39.61m
Oregon State
11.
Sr
Adara Winder
38.95m
PR
Idaho
12.
Fr
Sydney Guthrie-Baker
38.54m
PR
Oregon State
13.
Fr
Mariah Gronbach
38.32m
Western Oregon
14.
Jr
Jessica Van Orman
38.02m
Eastern Washington
15.
Jr
Jordan Hunter
37.76m
Warner Pacific
16.
Jr
Onyie Chibuogwu
36.37m
Washington
Sr
Rachael Huffman
FOUL
Western Oregon
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Destiny Dawson
49.60m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Kaylie Van Loo
49.52m
SR
Portland
3.
Jr
Bailey Dell
47.53m
Northwest Christian
4.
So
Kindel Bailey
46.03m
PR
Oregon State
5.
So
Jona Spiller
45.40m
PR
St Martin's
6.
Jr
Deanna Avalos
44.70m
PR
St Martin's
7.
Fr
Emmanuella Engle
44.59m
PR
Washington
8.
Jr
Sheila Limas De La Cruz
44.14m
PR
Western Oregon
9.
Jr
Christina MacDonald
43.80m
SR
Concordia-Portland
10.
Sr
Kayla Fleskes
42.61m
PR
Oregon State
11.
Jr
McKenzie Byrd
42.44m
Oregon State
12.
Sr
Annie Whitfield
42.08m
SR
Oregon
13.
Fr
Mikayla Pivec
41.00m
PR
Oregon State
14.
Jr
Bridgette Underwood
40.48m
Eastern Washington
15.
Fr
Lindsay McShane
40.36m
Oregon State
16.
Fr
McKenzie Allison
40.14m
PR
Oregon State
17.
Sr
Rachael Huffman
39.58m
SR
Western Oregon
18.
Sr
Kathryn Walker
38.59m
St Martin's
19.
Jr
Amber Peschka
38.35m
Oregon State
20.
So
Katherine Taylor
38.11m
Washington
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Sr
Allison Jackson
1.71m
PR
Oregon State
2.
Sr
Katelyn Peterson
1.66m
Idaho
3.
Alison Wood
1.61m
Oregon Track Club
3.
Jr
Tierra White
1.61m
Eastern Washington
3.
Sr
Rachel Proteau
1.61m
PR
Oregon State
6.
So
Amy Hilger
1.61m
SR
Oregon State
6.
So
Tori Johnson
1.61m
Concordia-Portland
8.
Sr
Mandie Maddux
1.61m
SR
Seattle University
9.
Ashlyn Hare
1.56m
Unattached
9.
So
Gabby Fukumoto
1.56m
PR
Concordia-Portland
11.
Jr
Kaitlyn Grunst
1.56m
PR
Eastern Washington
12.
Jr
Saskia McNairy
1.56m
Oregon State
13.
Sr
Kendra Hamm
1.56m
Eastern Washington
14.
Sr
Kara Hallock
1.51m
Oregon State
Fr
Laurel Mack-Wilson
NH
Seattle University
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Sr
Kristina Owsinski
4.03m
Washington
2.
Sr
Helen Ann Haun
3.83m
Oregon State
3.
Sr
Erin Clark
3.83m
Eastern Washington
3.
Jr
Kaitlin Zinsli
3.83m
Washington
5.
Fr
Annika Dayton
3.83m
PR
Washington
6.
So
Gillette Field
3.83m
Oregon State
7.
Annie Sidor
3.68m
Unattached
8.
So
Elizabeth Prouty
3.68m
Eastern Washington
9.
So
Olivia McDaniel
3.53m
Linfield
10.
Fr
Morgan Fossen
3.53m
Lane (OR)
11.
So
Candace Ho
3.53m
Washington
12.
Sr
Kylie Weatherford
3.38m
George Fox
13.
Fr
Monica Cohen
3.38m
Washington
Jr
Tori Franzen
NH
Washington
Sr
Sierra Robertson
NH
George Fox
Sr
Elizabeth Quick
NH
Washington
Jr
Joanna Galli
NH
Linfield
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Fr
Rechelle Meade
6.09m
PR
Idaho
2.
Fr
Rhesa Foster
6.01m
Oregon
3.
Jr
Ta'Mara Richey
5.89m
Portland State
4.
jasmin mckenzie
5.83m
Unattached
5.
Fr
Maegan McCurdy
5.70m
PR
Eastern Washington
6.
Sr
Lauren McGown
5.58m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
7.
Jr
Brandi Williams
5.52m
Portland State
8.
Jr
Dakota Buehler
5.42m
George Fox
9.
Fr
Caylah Lunning
5.40m
PR
Seattle University
10.
Sr
Kendra Hamm
5.37m
Eastern Washington
11.
Fr
Renee Soliman
5.28m
PR
Seattle University
11.
So
Dominique Butler
5.28m
Eastern Washington
13.
Sr
Madelayne Varela
5.24m
Oregon State
Jr
Kenna Meinhart
FOUL
George Fox
Sr
Asia Greene
ND
George Fox
So
Dannelle Woodcock
ND
Mt Hood
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
1.
So
Chaquinn Cook
12.54m
PR
Oregon
2.
Fr
Karina Moreland
11.99m
PR
Idaho
3.
Emma Hill
11.87m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Dakota Buehler
11.84m
PR
George Fox
5.
So
Dominique Butler
11.60m
Eastern Washington
6.
Sr
Faith Eruwa
11.60m
SR
Idaho
7.
Jr
Megan Murphy
11.39m
PR
Eastern Washington
8.
Fr
Jordyn Rauer
11.24m
Idaho
9.
Sr
Kathryn (Katie) Fleming
11.24m
Seattle University
10.
So
Courtney Vacek
11.12m
Portland
11.
So
Brittany Coleman
11.01m
PR
Clackamas
12.
Sr
Mariah Gibbs
10.96m
Seattle University
13.
Jr
Corissa Turley
10.93m
PR
Portland
Sr
Madelayne Varela
FOUL
Oregon State
Hammer
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
1.
Jr
Onyie Chibuogwu
60.04m
Washington
2.
Sr
McKenzie Warren
56.19m
Concordia-Portland
3.
Jr
Madeline Middlebrooks
55.64m
Oregon
4.
Sr
Kolcie Bates
55.11m
PR
Idaho
5.
Fr
Maddie Rabing
54.08m
PR
Oregon
6.
Jr
Christina MacDonald
54.01m
Concordia-Portland
7.
Fr
Tasha Willings
51.95m
Concordia-Portland
8.
Fr
Joselynn Tensley
50.06m
Concordia-Portland
9.
Fr
Angel Nkwonta
49.31m
PR
Washington
10.
Sr
Rachel McKinnis
48.09m
Concordia-Portland
11.
Fr
Riley Scocco
47.39m
Eastern Washington
12.
Jr
Sylvia Dean
47.08m
Western Oregon
13.
Fr
Lindsay McShane
47.05m
Oregon State
14.
Fr
Sydney Guthrie-Baker
42.31m
PR
Oregon State
15.
Jr
Alecia Falck
42.00m
Western Oregon
16.
Fr
Mariah Gronbach
41.80m
Western Oregon
17.
Destiny Dawson
34.86m
Unattached
18.
So
Kindel Bailey
31.40m
PR
Oregon State
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
3226 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Oregon State Outdoor High Performance
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oregon State Outdoor High Performance
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
116
2
2021
1
2
167
2019
1
1
2018
1
83
1
2017
1
70
1
2016
1
85
3
34
2015
1
119
2
2014
1
35
2
64
2013
1
9
4
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#osu-high-performance
#oregon-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!